Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, LULWORTH AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 8LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.5%
Price Change
+£67,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,000
+75.5%
Sold on 24 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£67,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,050
+100.1%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 15 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 8LW
← Back to All Properties