Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, MILL LANE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.2%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,000
+79.2%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+22.5%
Sold on 31 October 2000
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4QG
← Back to All Properties