61, WINNOCK ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO1 2BG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.4%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+136.4%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Terraced
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+73.7%
Sold on 25 April 2002
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 29 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1