Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, HILLCREST, EDENBRIDGE, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN8 6NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+0.0%
Sold on 14 January 2011
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+10.6%
Sold on 19 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,500
+181.8%
Sold on 2 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£154,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 20 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN8 6NH
← Back to All Properties