Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, REDWING RISE, ROYSTON, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG8 7XU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+204.7%
Price Change
+£238,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£355,000
+204.7%
Sold on 4 December 2024
Terraced
+£238,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG8 7XU
← Back to All Properties