Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, VICTORIA ROAD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 3JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£925,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£225,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£925,000
+32.2%
Sold on 14 May 2024
Detached
+£225,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£699,950
+42.8%
Sold on 4 January 2019
Detached
+£209,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£490,000
+28.9%
Sold on 5 October 2009
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£380,000
Sold on 6 January 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 3JA
← Back to All Properties