Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BOROUGH ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA15 9RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£336,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.1%
Price Change
+£122,125 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£336,000
+57.1%
Sold on 1 September 2021
Terraced
+£122,125 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,875
+16.9%
Sold on 27 February 2014
Terraced
+£30,875 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,000
Sold on 28 November 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA15 9RA
← Back to All Properties