57, LONGFIELD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L21 8LA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£4,106,500
Last Sold Price
25 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5268.0%
Price Change
+£4,030,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£4,106,500+5268.0%
Sold on 25 April 2023
Other
+£4,030,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500+41.7%
Sold on 8 February 2008
Other
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 11 March 2005
Other
Sale #1