156, GODSTONE ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY

CR3 6RB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.7%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£330,000+58.7%
Sold on 12 June 2020
Terraced
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£208,000+81.7%
Sold on 22 May 2007
Terraced
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500+90.8%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Terraced
+£54,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 4 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1