Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, TAVINGTON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L26 6BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+6.5%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+2.9%
Sold on 26 February 2013
Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£223,500
Sold on 13 August 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L26 6BA
← Back to All Properties