Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, PARGETER ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B67 5HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
13 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.0%
Price Change
-£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,500
-23.0%
Sold on 13 February 2012
Semi-Detached
-£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+54.2%
Sold on 8 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 1 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B67 5HZ
← Back to All Properties