Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, MANOR HOUSE CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B29 5LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+233.3%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£200,000
+233.3%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
+20.1%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+78.7%
Sold on 8 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,950
Sold on 12 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B29 5LA
← Back to All Properties