88, KENSINGTON ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR9 0RZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.9%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,000+39.9%
Sold on 18 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£143,000+30.0%
Sold on 12 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+144.4%
Sold on 11 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+32.4%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 12 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1