Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, WINDSOR ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 5BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£605,000
Last Sold Price
2 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£162,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£605,000
+36.7%
Sold on 2 April 2024
Detached
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£442,500
+16.4%
Sold on 16 December 2014
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£380,000
Sold on 21 September 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 5BW
← Back to All Properties