Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MERCIA ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 4GR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+17.2%
Sold on 31 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+3.6%
Sold on 1 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,999
Sold on 19 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 4GR
← Back to All Properties