18, ELMSDALE ROAD, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE11 7HD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.9%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£119,000+147.9%
Sold on 3 December 2015
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£48,000+54.8%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£31,000-26.2%
Sold on 20 December 2012
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+150.7%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
+£25,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,750
Sold on 24 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1