18, TROYDALE GARDENS, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS28 9JZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+389.9%
Price Change
+£183,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+389.9%
Sold on 17 June 2025
Terraced
+£183,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,950+20.4%
Sold on 24 August 2000
Terraced
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000+254.5%
Sold on 27 June 2000
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,000
Sold on 26 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1