69, RYE BANK ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M16 0FX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.5%
Price Change
+£163,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£360,500+82.5%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£163,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,500
Sold on 3 March 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1