Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, MADDISON STREET, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 2BN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.6%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,000
-13.6%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+0.0%
Sold on 21 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+68.9%
Sold on 11 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+12.1%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 31 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 2BN
← Back to All Properties