Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, CLARENDON ROAD, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 2DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,000
+19.7%
Sold on 29 May 2020
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+387.5%
Sold on 19 November 2003
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 12 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 2DQ
← Back to All Properties