Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, DANVERS ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 2AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,000
+24.8%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,000
+1.0%
Sold on 16 January 2009
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+9.3%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 4 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 2AE
← Back to All Properties