Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, THE GREEN, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 4LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.4%
Price Change
+£103,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+45.4%
Sold on 16 December 2014
Terraced
+£103,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,950
+57.6%
Sold on 18 July 2002
Terraced
+£82,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 27 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 4LX
← Back to All Properties