Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11A, KINGSLEY ROAD, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 5PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+7.6%
Sold on 21 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,500
+44.5%
Sold on 18 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,500
Sold on 19 October 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 5PG
← Back to All Properties