Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, ST JOHNS ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 5HA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,927
Last Sold Price
7 July 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£88,427 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£280,927
+45.9%
Sold on 7 July 2023
Detached
+£88,427 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,500
Sold on 25 April 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 5HA
← Back to All Properties