31, GREENFINCH COURT, BLACKPOOL, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

FY3 8FG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.5%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£100,000+110.5%
Sold on 22 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500-13.6%
Sold on 26 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 11 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1