65, DEVEREUX ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM16 6PB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£225,000+22.3%
Sold on 14 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£184,000+21.9%
Sold on 27 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,000+130.5%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500+54.1%
Sold on 2 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 9 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1