26, AUDLEY ROAD, SAFFRON WALDEN, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CB11 3HW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£545,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+221.4%
Price Change
+£375,425 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£545,000+221.4%
Sold on 21 January 2021
Detached
+£375,425 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,575+69.6%
Sold on 29 May 1998
Detached
+£69,575 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 23 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1