21, CROSS PENNY COURT, COTTON LANE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP33 1XY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.3%
Price Change
-£36,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£290,000-11.3%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£326,950
Sold on 15 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1