Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, PROSPECT AVENUE, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK
SS17 0NJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+34.7%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000
+29.6%
Sold on 2 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,000
+0.0%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000
+130.5%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 10 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS17 0NJ
← Back to All Properties