Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, ORCHARD HOUSE, 80, LEACROFT, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 4PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£13,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
+5.4%
Sold on 6 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£256,100
+22.0%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 12 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 4PB
← Back to All Properties