Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HARDING ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 3BN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£183,000
+6.4%
Sold on 10 January 2022
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,000
+32.3%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+72.2%
Sold on 17 May 2013
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500
+41.1%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 3BN
← Back to All Properties