Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, RUTLAND GARDENS, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 3AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£9,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£193,000
+4.9%
Sold on 10 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,995
+176.7%
Sold on 20 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£117,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 30 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 3AX
← Back to All Properties