42, KENT ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM17 6DF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.0%
Price Change
+£175,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£335,000+110.0%
Sold on 7 June 2024
Terraced
+£175,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,500+143.5%
Sold on 22 October 2014
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1