Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 58, RICHMOND ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 5EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,531
Last Sold Price
14 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£88,081 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£385,531
+29.6%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,081 from previous sale
Sale #4
£297,450
+45.5%
Sold on 22 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,500
+2.3%
Sold on 26 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 24 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 5EW
← Back to All Properties