APARTMENT 230, ABITO, 85, GREENGATE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M3 7NB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£107,000+22.3%
Sold on 1 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500-2.2%
Sold on 27 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 11 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1