68, FALCON DRIVE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE29 1LP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£545,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.7%
Price Change
+£325,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£545,000+147.7%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Detached
+£325,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000+20.2%
Sold on 12 November 2001
Detached
+£37,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,995
Sold on 3 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1