Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, OAKHAMPTON COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 2JF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£423,101
Last Sold Price
10 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£103,101 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£423,101
+32.2%
Sold on 10 October 2024
Terraced
+£103,101 from previous sale
Sale #5
£320,000
+33.3%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+8.1%
Sold on 23 May 2013
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,000
+136.2%
Sold on 10 July 2006
Terraced
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 2JF
← Back to All Properties