Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, SOUTHWELL CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6AZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.9%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,000
-1.9%
Sold on 26 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£270,000
+51.7%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
+3.8%
Sold on 18 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,500
+10.6%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 19 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6AZ
← Back to All Properties