Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BURDOCK WALK, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA3 3QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.7%
Price Change
+£69,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,000
+98.7%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Terraced
+£69,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+98.4%
Sold on 6 November 2003
Terraced
+£34,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,250
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA3 3QJ
← Back to All Properties