Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, LUCAS ROAD, SNODLAND, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME6 5PZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.2%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+90.2%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000
+15.2%
Sold on 8 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
+91.4%
Sold on 28 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+63.2%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 13 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME6 5PZ
← Back to All Properties