23, MEADOWFIELD GROVE, SEASCALE, COPELAND, CUMBRIA

CA20 1HL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£165,000+24.5%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500+120.8%
Sold on 8 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 31 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1