Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WEST BARN, MILLSIDE COURT, IVER, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL0 9AJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+22.7%
Sold on 15 March 2011
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000
+22.9%
Sold on 30 January 2003
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,000
+43.2%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+13.1%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,500
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL0 9AJ
← Back to All Properties