Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, WILLINGHAM ROAD, MARKET RASEN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN8 3DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,500
Last Sold Price
21 January 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.7%
Price Change
+£35,350 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,500
+39.7%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Terraced
+£35,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,150
+80.1%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£39,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN8 3DX
← Back to All Properties