Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, STOCKBRIDGE STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L5 6PB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£55,000
+57.1%
Sold on 2 July 2024
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£35,000
-24.7%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Terraced
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,500
+97.9%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,500
+74.1%
Sold on 27 November 2003
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,500
Sold on 10 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L5 6PB
← Back to All Properties