Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WHYSALL ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 3QZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£18,948 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+14.5%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,948 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,052
Sold on 21 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 3QZ
← Back to All Properties