37, BADER DRIVE, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL10 2QS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,500
Last Sold Price
18 October 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.7%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£168,500+56.7%
Sold on 18 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500+150.0%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000+3.6%
Sold on 3 August 1998
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 27 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1