Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CAMBRIDGE STREET, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 9RN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.4%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,000
+94.4%
Sold on 14 November 2022
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£36,000
+125.0%
Sold on 24 June 2003
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£16,000
-28.9%
Sold on 20 March 2002
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 11 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 9RN
← Back to All Properties