Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1A, WEDGEWOOD COURT, NORTH PARADE, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR32 4PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£78,000
+20.0%
Sold on 22 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
+30.0%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,995
+53.8%
Sold on 3 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 5 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 4PB
← Back to All Properties