Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
415, BROAD STREET, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 4GS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£67,910 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£262,000
+35.0%
Sold on 20 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£67,910 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,090
+0.0%
Sold on 21 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,090
Sold on 14 August 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4GS
← Back to All Properties