16, GANDON VALE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP13 5LG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,500
Last Sold Price
10 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£30,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£155,500+24.4%
Sold on 10 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950+127.2%
Sold on 30 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+31.0%
Sold on 30 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1